Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde (SV) e.V. gegr.1899
Ortsgruppe Balingen gegr. 1910
 
 
 
 
Zurück

Vereinsmeister der Ortsgruppe Balingen 
 
2019
2018
2017 Armin Brobeil Bee Drachenjäger IPO3 293 Punkte
2016 Armin Brobeil Bee Drachenjäger IPO3 293 Punkte
2015 Armin Brobeil Bee Drachenjäger IPO1 292 Punkte
2014 Michael Bösel Maddox vom Lupus in fabula IPO3 281 Punkte
2013 Günther Stehle Bo-Finn von der Abendweid IPO3 282 Punkte
2012 Günther Stehle Bo-Finn von der Abendweid IPO3 285 Punkte
2011 Günther Stehle Bo-Finn von der Abendweid SchH3 287 Punkte
2010 Günther Stehle Bo-Finn von der Abendweid SchH3 285 Punkte
 
2009 Armin Brobeil Falco vom Gempenblick SchH3 284 Punkte
2008 Günther Stehle Bo-Finn von der Abendweid SchH2 291 Punkte
2007 Bianca Birk Aischa vom Bröckelstein SchH3 288 Punkte
2006 Armin Brobeil Falco vom Gempenblick SchH2 286 Punkte
2005 Bianca Birk Aischa vom Bröckelstein SchH3 291 Punkte
2004 Karl-Anton Schneider Nils von der Fasanerie SchH3 280 Punkte
2003 Armin Brobeil Alpha von der Adelegg SchH3 286 Punkte
2002 Günther Stehle Charly von der Burg Hirschberg SchH3 288 Punkte
2001 Günther Stehle Charly von der Burg Hirschberg SchH3 288 Punkte
2000 Günther Stehle L' Kimbo Du Bois des Trembles SchH3 286 Punkte
 
1999 Karl-Anton Schneider Apollo vom Nobel House SchH3 288 Punkte
1998 Günther Stehle Charly von der Burg Hirschberg SchH1 278 Punkte
1997 Thomas Henle Diego von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 284 Punkte
1996 Rolf Müller Boy von der großen Linde SchH3 289 Punkte
1995 Detlef Ohm Qualle vom Hembachwald SchH3 279 Punkte
1994 Armin Brobeil Tarko von der Döllenwiese SchH3 285 Punkte
1993 Rolf Müller Boy von der großen Linde SchH3 277 Punkte
1992 Armin Brobeil Tarko von der Döllenwiese SchH3 276 Punkte
1991 Armin Brobeil Tarko von der Döllenwiese SchH1 280 Punkte
1990 Renate Schild Klodo vom Hofgut Schick SchH3 273 Punkte
 
1989 Armin Brobeil Astor vom Staufenberger Schloß SchH1 288 Punkte
1988 Günther Stehle Stuck vom Löwenfels SchH3 260 Punkte
1987 Andreas Reich Mira von der Ruine Tannenberg SchH3 286 Punkte
1986 Gabriele Renner Amigo von der Sigisliebe SchH3 272 Punkte
1985 Gabriele Renner Amigo von der Sigisliebe SchH3 284 Punkte
1984 Klaus Schairer Dino vom Haus Ulla SchH3 277 Punkte
1983 Hans-Jürgen Hipp Jyvonne von der Loshalde SchH3 277 Punkte
1982 Gabriele Renner Dino vom Haus Ulla SchH3 275 Punkte
1981 Martha Hirschberger Corina vom Zwerenbacherland SchH1 284 Punkte
1980